Hall of Champions

Men’s Club Champion

2018  
2017 Seth Anderson
2016 Seth Anderson
2015 Ravi Velappan
2014 Jeff Kenneson
2013 Vincent Gauthier
2012 Tom O'Leary
2011 Eric Lampman
2010 Eric Lampman
2009 Eric Lampman
2008 Eric Lampman
2007 Eric Lampman
2006 Ron Dubray
2005 Jamie Job
2004 Joe Abate
2003 Eric Lampman
2002 Chip Ward
2001 Mike Mitchell
2000 Jack Zubryzcki
1999 Jack Zubryzcki
1998 Jamie Preston

Women’s Club Champion

2017 Cathy Neff
2016 Deb Weinstein
2015 Deb Weinstein
2014 Jacqueline Russ
2013 Cathy Neff
2012 Deb Weinstein
2011 Deb Weinstein
2010 Deb Weinstein
2009 Deb Weinstein
2008 Deb Weinstein
2007 Denise Alosa
2006 Betsy Sprague
2005 Reeni Jones
2004 Betsy Sprague
2003 Barb Bronfman
2002 Jan Bader
2001 Michele Rocheleau
2000 Jean Briggs
1999 Jean Briggs
1998 Jean Briggs

Masters Member/Member
Champions

2017 Tyler Troescher
Chris Bouchard
2016 Michael Cassidy
Dana Cassidy
2015 Michael Cassidy
Dana Cassidy
2014 Ryan Lavallee
Eddie Linto
2013 Michael Sirotkin
Jon Landry
2012 Tom Child
Ilsley Colton
2011 Cathy Neff
Lisa Trubiano
2010 Roy Bushey
Jim Rublee
2009 Barb Bronfman
Sandy Whitehouse
2008 Ravi Velappan
Ben Mallory
2007 Kevin McCarthy
Nick Riina
2006 Reg Boucher
Sue Boucher
2005 Bob Duncan
Linda Duncan
2004 Bob Crews
Jeff Kenneson
2003 Julian Sprague
Betsy Sprague
2003 Eric Lampman
Bill Wheeler
2002 Gary Bader
Jan Bader
2002 Bill Rozich
Betsy Rozich
2001 Eric Lampman
Jim Lampman
2000 Jim Miller
Reg Boucher

Men’s Senior Club Champion

2017 Tom Kazak
2016 Kevin McCarthy
2015 Kevin McCarthy
2014 Chris Gannon
2013 Edward Kent
2012 Bob Blankenheim
2011 Bob Blankenheim
2010 Bob Blankenheim
2009 Pat Thornton
2008 Bob Blankenheim
2007 Bob Blankenheim
2006 Ron Boucher
2005 Bob Blankenheim
2004 Ron Boucher
2003 Peter Salzberg
2002 Peter Salzberg
2001 Peter Salzberg
2000 Pat Carrier

"The Bear" Member/Guest
Champions

2017 Lee Bissonette
Travis Bissonette
2016 Kris Cauchon
Paul Pecor
2015 Gary Barrett
Jim Lavallee
2014 Jason Vincent
David Allard
2013 Mark Levinsky
Will Wisell
2012 Peter Ozarowski
Mac Purrington
2011 Steve Pintauro
Doug Johnson
2010 Dick Falkenbush
Jamie Falkenbush
2009 Rick Gouse
Jay Hehnke
2008 John Swanson
Ron Swanson
2007 Bob Crews
Bob Stevens
2006 Chris Benoit
Ron Dubray
2005 Dick Belisle
Todd Burgess
2004 Chris Benoit
Len Frietas
2003 Dan Reagan
Chris Benoit
2002 Paul Cook
Bob Cummons
2001 Jim Rublee
Jay Corbett

Presidents Cup Champion

2017 Scott McCreary
Keri Goldberg
2016 Nick Riina
2015 Jamie Preston
Pat Gaydos
2014 Mike Lubas
2013 Chip Kenney
Cathy Neff
2012 Todd O'Neil
Cathy Neff
2011 Mike Fogg
Josie Herrera
2010 Bob Blankenheim
2009 Seth Anderson
Donna Mazut
2008 Pat Thornton
Barb Bronfman
2007 Jamie Job
Deb Weinstein
2006 Mike Walsh
Sandy Bolger
2005 Dean Ferrara
Sue Villanti
2004 Trevor Kenney
Linda Duncan
1999 Kevin McCarthy

Junior Club Champion - “Thayer Cup”

  Boys 14-18 Boys 10-13 Girls
2017 Sam Gauthier Sagnmim Lee  
2016 Sam Gauthier Sagnmim Lee  
2015 Chase Sharpe Sagnmin Lee Sara Manley
2014 Stewart Irwin Cameron Yee Jacqueline Russ
2013 Peter Scrimgeour Sam Gauthier Maddie Myers
2012 Brock Paquette - Brock Paquette
2011 Matt Nelson - Jacqueline Russ
2010 Peter Scrimgeour Forrest Dodds Jacqueline Russ
2009 Peter Scrimgeour Cameron O'Connell Alexa Herrera
2008 Dylan Lavallee Cameron O'Connell Alexa Herrera
2007 Dean Jezwinski Charlie Hall Emma Lande
2006 Kruin Steinmuller Charlie Hall Emma Lande
2005 Hunter Thayer   Emma Lande
2004 Hunter Thayer    
2003 Hunter Thayer   Emma Lande